The Execution Ledger

Every trade the model closed in the last 90 days — the same window a free Ordertune account sees, line for line. Closed trades only: open positions and fresh signals never appear here, on any route.

Closed trades from 23 July 2026 through 21 October 2026 — 354 trades across 20 strategies.

Every trade the Ordertune model closed in the last 90 days. Sorted by exit date, most recent first.
StrategySymbolDirectionEntryExitHoldReturn
Alltime Shield IVAPPShort2026-10-15261.722026-10-20269.335-2.9%
Alltime Shield IVSTXShort2026-10-15679.992026-10-20656.485+3.5%
Alltime Shield IVWDCShort2026-10-15342.682026-10-20348.885-1.8%
Breakout HunterAMDLong2026-10-16547.552026-10-16528.751-3.4%
Breakout HunterLITELong2026-10-16853.492026-10-16824.131-3.4%
Precision Panic PredatorALABLong2026-10-15285.002026-10-16293.551+3.0%
Precision Panic PredatorARMLong2026-10-15228.872026-10-16239.101+4.5%
Fast PredatorLITELong2026-10-15845.002026-10-16853.491+1.0%
Precision Panic PredatorMRVLLong2026-10-15231.002026-10-16235.161+1.8%
Fast PredatorMRVLLong2026-10-15231.002026-10-16235.161+1.8%
Precision Panic PredatorMSTRLong2026-10-15137.742026-10-16145.951+6.0%
Fast PredatorMULong2026-10-15871.582026-10-16906.441+4.0%
Precision Panic PredatorNBISLong2026-10-15175.482026-10-16181.171+3.2%
Fast PredatorSNDKLong2026-10-151,313.662026-10-161,348.821+2.7%
Alltime Shield ISTXShort2026-10-15679.992026-10-16645.991+5.0%
Fast PredatorSTXLong2026-10-15679.992026-10-16677.171-0.4%
Intraday Liquidity HunterAMDLong2026-10-12591.382026-10-16547.554-7.4%
Trend Quality ReboundMPWRLong2026-10-081,369.802026-10-161,223.328-10.7%
Trend Quality ReboundASMLLong2026-10-071,804.962026-10-161,659.019-8.1%
Peak ReloadSNDKLong2026-10-071,620.002026-10-161,348.829-16.7%
Peak ReloadINTCLong2026-10-06113.352026-10-1693.4810-17.5%
RotatorSNDKLong2026-09-031,554.992026-10-161,299.3043-16.4%
Momentum PowerhouseSTXLong2026-08-27846.522026-10-16639.0150-24.5%
Day RipperALABLong2026-10-15285.002026-10-15301.981+6.0%
Breakout HunterAMDLong2026-10-15540.002026-10-15562.231+4.1%
Breakout HunterCRWDLong2026-10-15243.112026-10-15244.571+0.6%
Breakout HunterDDOGLong2026-10-15260.722026-10-15266.251+2.1%
Breakout HunterLITELong2026-10-15845.002026-10-15869.541+2.9%
Day RipperLITELong2026-10-15845.002026-10-15869.541+2.9%
Day RipperNBISLong2026-10-15175.482026-10-15188.411+7.4%
Breakout HunterPANWLong2026-10-15367.052026-10-15370.271+0.9%
Day RipperSNDKLong2026-10-151,313.662026-10-151,394.831+6.2%
Day RipperSTXLong2026-10-15679.992026-10-15690.811+1.6%
Weekly PulseNVDALong2026-10-12228.712026-10-15217.233-5.0%
RotatorAMDLong2026-10-08620.682026-10-15562.237-9.4%
RotatorLITELong2026-09-03847.372026-10-15869.5442+2.6%
Day RipperNBISLong2026-10-14192.172026-10-14186.011-3.2%
Precision Panic PredatorINTCLong2026-10-09104.402026-10-1499.545-4.7%
Intraday Liquidity HunterAMATLong2026-10-08506.332026-10-14454.146-10.3%
Trend Quality ReboundAMATLong2026-10-07520.652026-10-14454.147-12.8%
Trend Quality ReboundTERLong2026-10-07411.782026-10-14368.047-10.6%
Day RipperALABLong2026-10-13309.322026-10-13325.411+5.2%
Day RipperNBISLong2026-10-13200.502026-10-13206.861+3.2%
Day RipperSNDKLong2026-10-131,406.232026-10-131,482.331+5.4%
Day RipperSTXLong2026-10-13693.932026-10-13747.201+7.7%
Trend Quality ReboundAMDLong2026-10-12594.242026-10-13605.531+1.9%
Fast PredatorSNDKLong2026-10-091,577.272026-10-131,406.234-10.8%
Alltime Shield IIIWDCShort2026-09-15430.252026-10-13359.0028+16.6%
Precision Panic PredatorALABLong2026-10-09338.372026-10-12335.973-0.7%
Selective SniperMETALong2026-10-09718.672026-10-12742.963+3.4%
Trend Quality ReboundCRWDLong2026-10-08263.012026-10-09275.041+4.6%
Peak ReloadMSTRLong2026-10-08148.752026-10-09154.341+3.8%
Selective SniperMSTRLong2026-09-25158.612026-10-09154.3414-2.7%
Day RipperMSTRLong2026-10-08148.342026-10-08151.471+2.1%
Peak ReloadMULong2026-10-071,017.372026-10-081,077.501+5.9%
Intraday Liquidity HunterMULong2026-10-071,016.812026-10-081,077.501+6.0%
Weekly PulseINTCLong2026-10-05115.342026-10-08107.083-7.2%
Weekly PulsePLTRLong2026-10-05188.282026-10-08198.783+5.6%
Alltime Shield IIAPPShort2026-10-01291.002026-10-08276.087+5.1%
RotatorCRWDLong2026-10-01266.092026-10-08263.017-1.2%
Panic ReversalCRWDLong2026-10-01266.092026-10-08263.017-1.2%
Panic ReversalLITELong2026-10-011,045.782026-10-081,048.607+0.3%
Panic ReversalMULong2026-10-011,097.392026-10-081,035.847-5.6%
Panic ReversalSNDKLong2026-10-011,787.692026-10-081,609.467-10.0%
Panic ReversalSTXLong2026-10-01945.572026-10-08774.837-18.1%
RotatorSTXLong2026-09-24905.922026-10-08774.8314-14.5%
Selective CompounderAMDLong2026-08-20469.462026-10-08620.6849+32.2%
Selective CompounderINTCLong2026-08-2092.132026-10-08107.0849+16.2%
Selective CompounderMULong2026-08-20974.332026-10-081,035.8449+6.3%
Selective CompounderPANWLong2026-08-20349.562026-10-08398.5049+14.0%
Alltime Shield IAXONShort2026-09-29424.762026-10-06416.927+1.8%
Alltime Shield IIAXONShort2026-09-29424.762026-10-06416.927+1.8%
Tech CompounderABNBLong2026-09-04181.942026-10-06160.3932-11.8%
Tech CompounderAMGNLong2026-09-04437.232026-10-06402.6032-7.9%
Tech CompounderDASHLong2026-09-04211.732026-10-06193.6232-8.6%
Tech CompounderDXCMLong2026-09-0487.902026-10-0683.3932-5.1%
Tech CompounderREGNLong2026-09-04827.722026-10-06738.7232-10.8%
Tech CompounderVRTXLong2026-09-04546.122026-10-06502.3132-8.0%
Tech CompounderWDAYLong2026-09-04195.792026-10-06186.5532-4.7%
Deep DipMETALong2026-09-28718.942026-10-05741.907+3.2%
Alltime Shield IAPPShort2026-10-01291.002026-10-02270.181+7.2%
Trend Quality ReboundQCOMLong2026-09-29184.102026-10-02184.873+0.4%
Fast PredatorQCOMLong2026-09-29183.732026-10-02184.873+0.6%
Intraday Liquidity HunterREGNLong2026-09-28766.372026-10-02740.504-3.4%
Alltime Shield IIIAMATShort2026-09-15429.852026-10-02543.2117-26.4%
Alltime Shield IIIKLACShort2026-09-15172.002026-10-02207.8117-20.8%
RotatorAMDLong2026-09-10503.602026-10-01615.7321+22.3%
Alltime Shield IIIHONAShort2026-09-02154.312026-10-01155.1729-0.6%
Peak ReloadMSTRLong2026-09-29153.032026-09-30160.891+5.1%
Weekly PulseCSCOLong2026-09-28106.432026-09-30107.632+1.1%
Weekly PulseINTCLong2026-09-28120.682026-09-30120.232-0.4%
Deep DipINTCLong2026-09-28116.442026-09-30120.232+3.3%
Trend Quality ReboundADSKLong2026-09-17218.642026-09-30209.0013-4.4%
Intraday Liquidity HunterABNBLong2026-09-23157.362026-09-28155.945-0.9%
Deep DipABNBLong2026-09-23156.882026-09-25157.472+0.4%
Peak ReloadDASHLong2026-09-23188.852026-09-25193.362+2.4%
Intraday Liquidity HunterPAYXLong2026-09-23109.672026-09-25101.182-7.7%
RotatorCRWDLong2026-09-17245.702026-09-24262.497+6.8%
Panic ReversalAMDLong2026-09-10503.602026-09-24614.6114+22.0%
Panic ReversalLITELong2026-09-10935.702026-09-24937.0014+0.1%
Panic ReversalMULong2026-09-10977.412026-09-241,071.8814+9.7%
Panic ReversalSNDKLong2026-09-101,692.592026-09-241,816.5714+7.3%
Weekly PulseAAPLLong2026-09-21335.282026-09-22339.751+1.3%
Peak ReloadDASHLong2026-09-21189.822026-09-22199.311+5.0%
Alltime Shield IAMATShort2026-09-15429.852026-09-22457.907-6.5%
Alltime Shield IIAMATShort2026-09-15429.852026-09-22457.907-6.5%
Alltime Shield IKLACShort2026-09-15172.002026-09-22180.717-5.1%
Alltime Shield IIKLACShort2026-09-15172.002026-09-22180.717-5.1%
Alltime Shield IWDCShort2026-09-15430.252026-09-22440.057-2.3%
Alltime Shield IIWDCShort2026-09-15430.252026-09-22440.057-2.3%
Peak ReloadMELILong2026-09-091,895.512026-09-221,826.5813-3.6%
Risk-Flow ArbitrageAMZNLong2026-09-16244.402026-09-18252.922+3.5%
Risk-Flow ArbitrageCSXLong2026-09-1647.972026-09-1847.632-0.7%
Alltime Shield IVAMATShort2026-09-15429.852026-09-18421.693+1.9%
Alltime Shield IVKLACShort2026-09-15172.002026-09-18170.503+0.9%
Alltime Shield IVWDCShort2026-09-15430.252026-09-18427.503+0.6%
Peak ReloadBKRLong2026-09-1457.852026-09-1857.254-1.0%
Trend Quality ReboundAVGOLong2026-09-15339.272026-09-17347.302+2.4%
Weekly PulseMULong2026-09-14906.032026-09-17977.503+7.9%
Weekly PulseNVDALong2026-09-14211.242026-09-17219.343+3.8%
Peak ReloadSNDKLong2026-09-141,521.532026-09-171,614.393+6.1%
Deep DipSNDKLong2026-09-141,521.532026-09-171,597.603+5.0%
Peak ReloadSTXLong2026-09-14778.122026-09-17803.133+3.2%
Deep DipSTXLong2026-09-14778.122026-09-17803.133+3.2%
Peak ReloadWDCLong2026-09-14417.322026-09-17423.873+1.6%
Panic ReversalSTXLong2026-09-10862.332026-09-17803.137-6.9%
RotatorSTXLong2026-08-27847.202026-09-17803.1321-5.2%
Trend Quality ReboundCDNSLong2026-09-15273.962026-09-16279.901+2.2%
Fast PredatorLRCXLong2026-09-15268.022026-09-16277.131+3.4%
Fast PredatorWDCLong2026-09-11451.712026-09-15430.254-4.8%
Intraday Liquidity HunterABNBLong2026-09-09169.742026-09-15168.886-0.5%
Selective SniperROPLong2026-09-10388.582026-09-14394.614+1.6%
Selective SniperTRILong2026-09-1095.712026-09-14105.824+10.6%
Selective SniperWDAYLong2026-09-10185.092026-09-14194.214+4.9%
Trend Quality ReboundROPLong2026-09-08395.652026-09-14394.616-0.3%
Trend Quality ReboundWDAYLong2026-09-08186.282026-09-14194.216+4.3%
Deep DipWDAYLong2026-09-08185.592026-09-14194.876+5.0%
Deep DipPANWLong2026-09-02340.272026-09-14357.2912+5.0%
Day RipperBKRLong2026-09-1157.422026-09-1159.061+2.9%
Deep DipKLACLong2026-09-10174.852026-09-11180.641+3.3%
Peak ReloadPYPLLong2026-09-1051.052026-09-1153.721+5.2%
Peak ReloadSHOPLong2026-09-09130.772026-09-11128.792-1.5%
Trend Quality ReboundTRILong2026-09-0898.812026-09-1197.353-1.5%
Trend Quality ReboundINTULong2026-09-02342.942026-09-11321.579-6.2%
Breakout HunterDASHLong2026-09-10194.002026-09-10201.031+3.6%
Selective SniperDASHLong2026-09-09197.252026-09-10201.031+1.9%
Weekly PulseAAPLLong2026-09-08317.102026-09-10326.572+3.0%
Weekly PulseGOOGLLong2026-09-08335.422026-09-10332.602-0.8%
Peak ReloadDASHLong2026-09-04218.142026-09-10201.036-7.8%
Trend Quality ReboundDASHLong2026-09-04211.732026-09-10201.036-5.1%
Deep DipFTNTLong2026-09-02153.432026-09-10161.108+5.0%
Alltime Shield IHONAShort2026-09-02154.312026-09-10150.038+2.8%
Alltime Shield IIHONAShort2026-09-02154.312026-09-10150.038+2.8%
RotatorWDCLong2026-08-27461.852026-09-10460.9314-0.2%
Breakout HunterDASHLong2026-09-09198.302026-09-09197.251-0.5%
Day RipperDASHLong2026-09-09194.182026-09-09197.251+1.6%
Day RipperMELILong2026-09-091,855.532026-09-091,876.331+1.1%
Day RipperSHOPLong2026-09-09128.952026-09-09126.791-1.7%
Breakout HunterDASHLong2026-09-08208.942026-09-08200.441-4.1%
Fast PredatorMNSTLong2026-09-0244.092026-09-0843.156-2.1%
Intraday Liquidity HunterCSXLong2026-09-0149.122026-09-0848.987-0.3%
Fast PredatorDDOGLong2026-09-02219.362026-09-04212.192-3.3%
Peak ReloadMRVLLong2026-09-01203.672026-09-04223.553+9.8%
Tech CompounderASMLLong2026-08-061,704.372026-09-041,714.8829+0.6%
Tech CompounderAXONLong2026-08-06522.462026-09-04515.6729-1.3%
Tech CompounderROSTLong2026-08-06253.822026-09-04230.2529-9.3%
Tech CompounderWBDLong2026-08-0626.402026-09-0428.2529+7.0%
Tech CompounderCSXLong2026-07-0748.382026-09-0449.4159+2.1%
Tech CompounderDDOGLong2026-07-07256.812026-09-04212.9359-17.1%
Tech CompounderPANWLong2026-07-07337.042026-09-04333.2659-1.1%
Tech CompounderCRWDLong2026-06-04179.772026-09-04213.1092+18.5%
Tech CompounderCSCOLong2026-06-04129.522026-09-04109.2092-15.7%
Fast PredatorALABLong2026-09-02274.312026-09-03270.011-1.6%
Fast PredatorLITELong2026-09-02851.572026-09-03874.001+2.6%
Peak ReloadAXONLong2026-09-01551.992026-09-03538.152-2.5%
Deep DipAXONLong2026-09-01537.422026-09-03538.152+0.1%
Peak ReloadNBISLong2026-09-01199.112026-09-03210.632+5.8%
Deep DipSHOPLong2026-09-01141.872026-09-03145.882+2.8%
Weekly PulseCSCOLong2026-08-31109.662026-09-03108.613-1.0%
RotatorAMDLong2026-08-20469.462026-09-03456.1614-2.8%
RotatorMRVLLong2026-08-20251.012026-09-03208.8314-16.8%
Peak ReloadBKNGLong2026-09-01195.952026-09-02199.601+1.9%
Trend Quality ReboundSHOPLong2026-09-01139.822026-09-02141.871+1.5%
Weekly PulseNVDALong2026-08-31217.012026-09-02224.412+3.4%
Peak ReloadPYPLLong2026-08-3152.282026-09-0254.672+4.6%
Selective CompounderMRVLLong2026-08-20251.012026-09-02206.4813-17.7%
Intraday Liquidity HunterFANGLong2026-08-25199.952026-09-01205.007+2.5%
Day RipperMRVLLong2026-08-31209.622026-08-31211.661+1.0%
Risk-Flow ArbitrageCPRTLong2026-08-2532.502026-08-2832.863+1.1%
Fast PredatorRKLBLong2026-08-2566.912026-08-2864.393-3.8%
Intraday Liquidity HunterTXNLong2026-08-24257.092026-08-28265.244+3.2%
Risk-Flow ArbitrageCRWDLong2026-08-20192.362026-08-28228.238+18.6%
Risk-Flow ArbitrageAMDLong2026-08-19462.652026-08-28472.529+2.1%
Risk-Flow ArbitrageNBISLong2026-08-19231.462026-08-28211.969-8.4%
Intraday Liquidity HunterPANWLong2026-08-26330.462026-08-27358.561+8.5%
Peak ReloadWDAYLong2026-08-26188.182026-08-27197.591+5.0%
Trend Quality ReboundAVGOLong2026-08-25356.742026-08-27371.542+4.1%
Intraday Liquidity HunterCRWDLong2026-08-25185.442026-08-27208.252+12.3%
Weekly PulseNVDALong2026-08-24214.182026-08-27227.983+6.4%
Selective SniperCRWDLong2026-08-19201.632026-08-27227.968+13.1%
Selective SniperPANWLong2026-08-19359.762026-08-27382.858+6.4%
Peak ReloadCRWDLong2026-08-18209.742026-08-27227.969+8.7%
Peak ReloadPANWLong2026-08-18368.552026-08-27382.859+3.9%
RotatorINTCLong2026-08-13104.562026-08-2792.0914-11.9%
Momentum PowerhouseCSCOLong2026-07-09118.312026-08-27112.1549-5.2%
RotatorPANWLong2026-07-02348.062026-08-27382.8556+10.0%
Breakout HunterCRWDLong2026-08-26182.752026-08-26189.181+3.5%
Breakout HunterPANWLong2026-08-26330.462026-08-26339.311+2.7%
Peak ReloadALABLong2026-08-19289.692026-08-26290.307+0.2%
Deep DipSTXLong2026-08-19833.542026-08-26846.377+1.5%
Intraday Liquidity HunterCSCOLong2026-08-14110.352026-08-26111.5112+1.1%
Peak ReloadNBISLong2026-08-24207.852026-08-25221.971+6.8%
Peak ReloadTERLong2026-08-24360.122026-08-25378.131+5.0%
Selective SniperNXPILong2026-08-20222.972026-08-25224.755+0.8%
Deep DipNBISLong2026-08-19221.792026-08-25221.976+0.1%
Fast PredatorHONLong2026-08-19223.162026-08-24214.775-3.8%
Intraday Liquidity HunterPANWLong2026-08-19363.852026-08-24356.065-2.1%
Intraday Liquidity HunterROSTLong2026-08-17238.612026-08-24238.087-0.2%
Trend Quality ReboundFTNTLong2026-08-20150.792026-08-21153.511+1.8%
Intraday Liquidity HunterCRWDLong2026-08-19207.062026-08-21190.942-7.8%
Fast PredatorDDOGLong2026-08-19241.082026-08-21235.152-2.5%
Fast PredatorLITELong2026-08-19855.842026-08-21898.622+5.0%
Peak ReloadMPWRLong2026-08-191,295.592026-08-211,316.282+1.6%
Fast PredatorSTXLong2026-08-19885.612026-08-21862.642-2.6%
Trend Quality ReboundSHOPLong2026-08-18146.582026-08-21149.253+1.8%
Trend Quality ReboundCRWDLong2026-08-17213.902026-08-21190.944-10.7%
Trend Quality ReboundPANWLong2026-08-17375.762026-08-21357.874-4.8%
Peak ReloadCSCOLong2026-08-14110.852026-08-21111.047+0.2%
Breakout HunterCRWDLong2026-08-20197.292026-08-20190.341-3.5%
Breakout HunterKLACLong2026-08-20185.562026-08-20185.861+0.2%
Fast PredatorNBISLong2026-08-19232.322026-08-20223.001-4.0%
Weekly PulseCSCOLong2026-08-17110.962026-08-20109.593-1.2%
RotatorAMATLong2026-08-06526.922026-08-20496.2114-5.8%
RotatorCRWDLong2026-08-06207.392026-08-20190.3414-8.2%
Momentum PowerhouseROSTLong2026-07-30252.572026-08-20228.9921-9.3%
Day RipperALABLong2026-08-19284.962026-08-19289.021+1.4%
Day RipperAVGOLong2026-08-19366.642026-08-19362.481-1.1%
Day RipperCRWDLong2026-08-19203.322026-08-19201.631-0.8%
Day RipperINTCLong2026-08-1992.632026-08-1992.801+0.2%
Day RipperKLACLong2026-08-19186.512026-08-19187.271+0.4%
Breakout HunterMPWRLong2026-08-191,321.122026-08-191,300.141-1.6%
Trend Quality ReboundPLTRLong2026-08-18171.542026-08-19175.191+2.1%
Day RipperAVGOLong2026-08-18380.552026-08-18380.001-0.1%
Trend Quality ReboundFTNTLong2026-08-17155.852026-08-18158.011+1.4%
Trend Quality ReboundPDDLong2026-08-1289.042026-08-1786.945-2.4%
Peak ReloadKHCLong2026-08-1224.232026-08-1325.381+4.7%
Weekly PulseGOOGLLong2026-08-10353.412026-08-13346.363-2.0%
Intraday Liquidity HunterKDPLong2026-08-0729.532026-08-1331.016+5.0%
RotatorDDOGLong2026-07-30268.562026-08-13252.2414-6.1%
Momentum PowerhouseDDOGLong2026-07-09269.002026-08-13252.2435-6.2%
RotatorFTNTLong2026-07-02156.252026-08-13165.4442+5.9%
Weekly PulseAMDLong2026-08-10477.092026-08-12482.932+1.2%
Peak ReloadKDPLong2026-08-1029.422026-08-1229.562+0.5%
Intraday Liquidity HunterFANGLong2026-08-05185.572026-08-10194.855+5.0%
Peak ReloadFANGLong2026-08-05187.142026-08-10197.885+5.7%
Deep DipSNDKLong2026-08-061,173.262026-08-071,309.301+11.6%
Intraday Liquidity HunterTTWOLong2026-08-06228.452026-08-07239.871+5.0%
Deep DipWDCLong2026-08-06428.892026-08-07457.451+6.7%
Intraday Liquidity HunterCCEPLong2026-08-04104.962026-08-07107.843+2.7%
Alltime Shield IIIRKLBShort2026-07-2166.342026-08-0778.8017-18.8%
Panic ReversalCSCOLong2026-07-30113.562026-08-06120.887+6.4%
RotatorCSCOLong2026-07-30113.562026-08-06120.887+6.4%
Selective CompounderCSCOLong2026-07-30113.562026-08-06120.887+6.4%
Panic ReversalDDOGLong2026-07-30268.562026-08-06229.297-14.6%
Selective CompounderDDOGLong2026-07-30268.562026-08-06229.297-14.6%
Panic ReversalFTNTLong2026-07-30154.252026-08-06160.117+3.8%
Selective CompounderFTNTLong2026-07-30154.252026-08-06160.117+3.8%
Panic ReversalPANWLong2026-07-30325.682026-08-06359.497+10.4%
Selective CompounderPANWLong2026-07-30325.682026-08-06359.497+10.4%
Panic ReversalROSTLong2026-07-30252.572026-08-06254.317+0.7%
RotatorROSTLong2026-07-30252.572026-08-06254.317+0.7%
Selective CompounderROSTLong2026-07-30252.572026-08-06254.317+0.7%
Alltime Shield IIIAPPShort2026-07-20429.742026-08-06338.4517+21.2%
Weekly PulseAAPLLong2026-08-03307.872026-08-05310.732+0.9%
Intraday Liquidity HunterMARLong2026-08-03358.712026-08-05347.602-3.1%
Intraday Liquidity HunterODFLLong2026-07-30216.662026-08-05215.076-0.7%
Alltime Shield IIICRWVShort2026-07-2773.802026-08-0592.299-25.1%
Weekly PulseTXNLong2026-08-03272.832026-08-04283.631+4.0%
Alltime Shield IVLRCXShort2026-07-30318.292026-08-03283.344+11.0%
Alltime Shield IVLITEShort2026-07-29655.212026-08-03685.645-4.6%
Alltime Shield IVSNDKShort2026-07-291,119.332026-08-031,159.845-3.6%
Alltime Shield IVTERShort2026-07-29367.902026-08-03359.925+2.2%
Selective SniperFTNTLong2026-07-23151.542026-08-03163.2111+7.7%
Risk-Flow ArbitrageMETALong2026-07-30526.002026-07-31543.601+3.3%
Trend Quality ReboundSNPSLong2026-07-30372.332026-07-31388.761+4.4%
Alltime Shield IVINTCShort2026-07-2886.622026-07-3196.723-11.7%
Risk-Flow ArbitrageAMDLong2026-07-27500.232026-07-31510.284+2.0%
Alltime Shield IAPPShort2026-07-27404.752026-07-31384.514+5.0%
Risk-Flow ArbitrageNVDALong2026-07-27201.222026-07-31198.444-1.4%
Peak ReloadMETALong2026-07-22631.642026-07-31543.609-13.9%
Selective SniperCRWDLong2026-07-20198.492026-07-31190.8611-3.8%
Peak ReloadAMATLong2026-07-28490.402026-07-30501.232+2.2%
Deep DipAMDLong2026-07-28456.302026-07-30479.112+5.0%
Intraday Liquidity HunterAMDLong2026-07-28467.002026-07-30460.002-1.5%
Deep DipAMATLong2026-07-27499.482026-07-30501.233+0.4%
Weekly PulseAVGOLong2026-07-27380.972026-07-30387.843+1.8%
Trend Quality ReboundMCHPLong2026-07-2777.432026-07-3074.563-3.7%
Weekly PulseNVDALong2026-07-27206.322026-07-30195.043-5.5%
Deep DipSNDKLong2026-07-271,261.302026-07-301,279.963+1.5%
RotatorAMATLong2026-07-23562.202026-07-30501.237-10.8%
RotatorLRCXLong2026-07-23319.782026-07-30297.727-6.9%
Selective SniperPANWLong2026-07-23325.632026-07-30325.687+0.0%
Peak ReloadPANWLong2026-07-22333.132026-07-30325.688-2.2%
Peak ReloadCRWDLong2026-07-21192.882026-07-30185.229-4.0%
Momentum PowerhouseAMDLong2026-06-11488.452026-07-30485.3949-0.6%
RotatorAMDLong2026-06-11488.452026-07-30485.3949-0.6%
Day RipperNBISLong2026-07-29157.002026-07-29148.221-5.6%
Day RipperSNDKLong2026-07-291,021.832026-07-291,015.891-0.6%
Fast PredatorCRWDLong2026-07-28176.512026-07-29183.571+4.0%
Intraday Liquidity HunterCRWDLong2026-07-28175.162026-07-29183.911+5.0%
Intraday Liquidity HunterFANGLong2026-07-28189.372026-07-29198.841+5.0%
Fast PredatorFTNTLong2026-07-28149.332026-07-29148.271-0.7%
Fast PredatorLITELong2026-07-28677.552026-07-29655.211-3.3%
Fast PredatorPANWLong2026-07-28310.972026-07-29319.381+2.7%
Fast PredatorSNDKLong2026-07-281,173.602026-07-291,119.331-4.6%
Precision Panic PredatorSNDKLong2026-07-281,173.602026-07-291,119.331-4.6%
Deep DipSTXLong2026-07-28742.572026-07-29786.851+6.0%
Alltime Shield IVRKLBShort2026-07-2764.802026-07-2958.322+10.0%
Peak ReloadSNDKLong2026-07-271,348.932026-07-291,119.332-17.0%
Deep DipWDCLong2026-07-27474.022026-07-29497.722+5.0%
Alltime Shield IVAPPShort2026-07-24397.102026-07-29413.545-4.1%
Trend Quality ReboundFTNTLong2026-07-22155.052026-07-29153.227-1.2%
Intraday Liquidity HunterPANWLong2026-07-22332.742026-07-29319.387-4.0%
Selective SniperALABLong2026-07-15350.622026-07-29260.2414-25.8%
Day RipperALABLong2026-07-28260.382026-07-28260.231-0.1%
Breakout HunterAMATLong2026-07-28490.402026-07-28475.951-2.9%
Breakout HunterAMDLong2026-07-28467.002026-07-28454.621-2.7%
Day RipperLITELong2026-07-28677.552026-07-28651.931-3.8%
Breakout HunterLRCXLong2026-07-28275.172026-07-28269.611-2.0%
Day RipperMRVLLong2026-07-28176.762026-07-28174.471-1.3%
Breakout HunterNVDALong2026-07-28195.002026-07-28197.011+1.0%
Breakout HunterSNDKLong2026-07-281,173.602026-07-281,096.101-6.6%
Day RipperSNDKLong2026-07-281,173.602026-07-281,096.101-6.6%
Day RipperWDCLong2026-07-28458.362026-07-28463.511+1.1%
Alltime Shield ICRWVShort2026-07-2773.802026-07-2868.971+6.5%
Alltime Shield IICRWVShort2026-07-2773.802026-07-2866.421+10.0%
Alltime Shield IVCRWVShort2026-07-2773.802026-07-2866.421+10.0%
Alltime Shield IIRKLBShort2026-07-2166.342026-07-2864.507+2.8%
Day RipperALABLong2026-07-27282.122026-07-27282.521+0.1%
Day RipperINTCLong2026-07-2789.062026-07-2791.671+2.9%
Day RipperLRCXLong2026-07-27293.382026-07-27291.611-0.6%
Day RipperMCHPLong2026-07-2775.432026-07-2777.431+2.7%
Day RipperMRVLLong2026-07-27186.032026-07-27189.171+1.7%
Peak ReloadFTNTLong2026-07-22154.802026-07-27152.385-1.6%
Alltime Shield IIAPPShort2026-07-20429.742026-07-27404.757+5.8%
Trend Quality ReboundDASHLong2026-07-23169.772026-07-24172.911+1.8%
Trend Quality ReboundTRILong2026-07-2385.132026-07-2489.561+5.2%
Intraday Liquidity HunterCRWDLong2026-07-21193.032026-07-24185.003-4.2%
Alltime Shield IRKLBShort2026-07-2166.342026-07-2463.023+5.0%
Alltime Shield IVRKLBShort2026-07-2166.342026-07-2469.303-4.5%
Peak ReloadAXONLong2026-07-13547.472026-07-24502.3411-8.2%
Alltime Shield IVAPPShort2026-07-20429.742026-07-23414.263+3.6%
RotatorCRWDLong2026-07-16203.762026-07-23183.427-10.0%
RotatorDDOGLong2026-07-09269.002026-07-23244.3914-9.1%

Most recent close: 20 October 2026. Rebuilt daily from the same ledger a free Ordertune account reads.

Three different Plans. One Goal. Your Choice.

Core Exposure

The Entry Point. Built for Smaller Portfolios

€129

excl. VAT

  • Curated Selection suited for smaller portfolios
  • Broker connection (IBKR via the bridge)
  • One-Click Execution via your own Interactive Brokers account
  • Send orders to your broker in bulk
  • Custom position sizing
  • Cancel Monthly
Start Ordertune Core

The Foundation. Start with Discipline.

Core is your entry into systematic trading. A curated selection of institutional strategies follows fixed rules on the Nasdaq-100. Every signal — every entry, every exit — appears in your Ordertune Terminal. Execution stays fully in your hands.

Who It's For: Core suits smaller portfolios and anyone who wants to start trading systematically. As your capital grows, Advanced spreads the risk across a broader selection of strategies. We don't sell financial advice; we sell a clear, repeatable protocol that you decide to follow.

Advanced

Broader Diversification. Built for Growing Portfolios

€279

excl. VAT

  • Selected strategies with live signals
  • Broker connection (IBKR via the bridge)
  • One-Click Execution via your own Interactive Brokers account
  • Send orders to your broker in bulk
  • Custom position sizing
  • Cancel Monthly
Start Ordertune Advanced

The Professional Standard.

Advanced adds strategies with different approaches to the selection. That spreads the risk and is designed to smooth the equity curve. You release each signal yourself in the Ordertune Terminal. Only then does the bridge on your own server collect what you released and place the order in your own Interactive Brokers account. We never hold your broker credentials, and nothing is ever executed that you did not release.

The Requirement: You follow the rules, even when it feels wrong in the moment. Advanced is for those who trade with discipline, not for those who need to be right. All it takes is a cool head.

Institutional Alpha

Full Strategy Suite. Built for Scale

€489

excl. VAT

  • All strategies with all signals, long and short
  • Broker connection (IBKR via the bridge)
  • Additional Diversification Strategies for Larger Books
  • One-Click Execution via your own Interactive Brokers account
  • Send orders to your broker in bulk
  • Custom position sizing
  • Cancel Monthly
Start Institutional Alpha

Built for Capital that Outgrows Single-Strategy Risk.

At higher capital levels, the same strategy set produces larger positions — and concentration, slippage and market impact start eating into your edge. Institutional Alpha addresses this with the full strategy portfolio: additional, weakly correlated strategies on both the long and the short side, built specifically for diversification at scale. More strategies, smaller per-position exposure, a smoother equity curve.

Who This Is For: This tier is for serious capital. Below roughly $200k, Advanced delivers the same core without paying for diversification you don't yet need. Above that threshold, the broader setup starts working for you. The short strategies require a margin-enabled brokerage account. Consistent adherence to the protocol is expected.

Strategies per tier

Which trading strategies you get with which Ordertune tier. Access is determined by the tier you subscribe to — not by how long you have been a member, and not by account size.

Strategies included in each Ordertune tier
StrategyOrdertune CoreEUR 129/mo excl. VATOrdertune AdvancedEUR 279/mo excl. VATInstitutional AlphaEUR 489/mo excl. VAT
Peak ReloadLongMean ReversionIncluded in Ordertune CoreIncluded in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
RotatorLongSwingIncluded in Ordertune CoreIncluded in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Selective SniperLongDeep DipIncluded in Ordertune CoreIncluded in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Trend Quality ReboundLongMean ReversionIncluded in Ordertune CoreIncluded in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Weekly PulseLongSeasonalityIncluded in Ordertune CoreIncluded in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Deep DipLongDeep DipNot included in Ordertune CoreIncluded in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Intraday Liquidity HunterLongMean ReversionNot included in Ordertune CoreIncluded in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Panic ReversalLongSwingNot included in Ordertune CoreIncluded in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Precision Panic PredatorLongDeep DipNot included in Ordertune CoreIncluded in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Selective CompounderLongSwingNot included in Ordertune CoreIncluded in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Alltime Shield IShortMomentumNot included in Ordertune CoreNot included in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Alltime Shield IIShortMomentumNot included in Ordertune CoreNot included in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Alltime Shield IIIShortMomentumNot included in Ordertune CoreNot included in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Alltime Shield IVShortMomentumNot included in Ordertune CoreNot included in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Breakout HunterLongIntradayNot included in Ordertune CoreNot included in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Day RipperLongIntradayNot included in Ordertune CoreNot included in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Fast PredatorLongDeep DipNot included in Ordertune CoreNot included in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Momentum PowerhouseLongMomentumNot included in Ordertune CoreNot included in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Monthly WeaknessShortMean ReversionNot included in Ordertune CoreNot included in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Panic ShieldShortMomentumNot included in Ordertune CoreNot included in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
ReverseLongIntradayNot included in Ordertune CoreNot included in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Risk-Flow ArbitrageLongMean ReversionNot included in Ordertune CoreNot included in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
ShieldShortMomentumNot included in Ordertune CoreNot included in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Short BullrunShortMean ReversionNot included in Ordertune CoreNot included in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Tech CompounderLongMomentumNot included in Ordertune CoreNot included in Ordertune AdvancedIncluded in Institutional Alpha
Start Ordertune CoreStart Ordertune AdvancedStart Institutional Alpha

Read from the Ordertune strategy registry on 21 October 2026 — 25 strategies across 3 tiers.